Find Your Representative

Signed Up (124)
Andrews, Robert E., New Jersey, 1st – (202)225-6501
Baldwin, Tammy, Wisconsin, 2nd – (202)225-2906
Berman, Howard, California, 28th – (202)225-4695
Bishop, Timothy, New York, 1st – (202)225-3836
Blumenauer, Earl, Oregon, 3rd – (202)225-4811
Bordallo, Madeleine, Guam – (202)225-1188
Boswell, Leonard, Iowa, 3rd – (202)225-3806
Brady, Robert, Pennsylvania, 1st – (202)225-4731
Braley, Bruce L., Iowa, 1st – (202)225-2911
Capps, Lois, California, 23rd – (202)225-3601
Capuano, Michael E., Massachusetts, 8th – (202)225-5111
Carnahan, Russ, Missouri, 3rd – (202)225-2671
Carson, André, Indiana, 7th – (202)225-4011
Chu, Judy, California, 32nd – (202)225-5464
Clarke, Yvette D., New York, 11th – (202)225-6321
Clay Jr., William “Lacy”, Missouri, 1st – (202)225-2406
Cleaver, Emanuel, Missouri, 5th – (202)225-4535
Connolly, Gerald E. “Gerry”, Virginia, 11th – (202)225-1492
Conyers Jr., John, Michigan, 14th – (202)225-5126
Costa, Jim, California, 20th – (202)225-3341
Courtney, Joe, Connecticut, 2nd – (202)225-2076
Crowley, Joseph, New York, 7th – (202)225-3965
Cummings, Elijah, Maryland, 7th – (202)225-4741
Davis, Danny K., Illinois, 7th – (202)225-5006
Davis, Susan, California, 53rd – (202)225-2040
DeGette, Diana, Colorado, 1st – (202)225-4431
Delahunt, William, Massachusetts, 10th – (202)225-3111
DeLauro, Rosa L., Connecticut, 3rd – (202)225-3661
Doyle, Mike, Pennsylvania, 14th – (202)225-2135
Driehaus, Steve, Ohio, 1st – (202)225-2216
Edwards, Donna F., Maryland, 4th – (202)225-8699
Ellison, Keith, Minnesota, 5th – (202)225-4755
Engel, Eliot, New York, 17th – (202)225-2464
Eshoo, Anna G., California, 14th – (202)225-8104
Faleomavaega, Eni F. H., American Samoa – (202)225-8577
Farr, Sam, California, 17th – (202)225-2861
Fattah, Chaka, Pennsylvania, 2nd – (202)225-4001
Filner, Bob, California, 51st – (202)225-8045
Foster, Bill, Illinois, 14th – (202)225-2976
Frank, Barney, Massachusetts, 4th – (202)225-5931
Garamendi, John, California, 10th – (202)225-1880
Gerlach, Jim, Pennsylvania, 6th – (202)225-4315
Gonzalez, Charlie A., Texas, 20th – (202)225-3236
Grayson, Alan, Florida, 8th – (202)225-2176
Green, Al, Texas, 9th – (202)225-7508
Grijalva, Raul, Arizona, 7th – (202)225-2435
Gutierrez, Luis, Illinois, 4th – (202)225-8203
Hall, John J., New York, 19th – (202)225-5441
Hastings, Alcee L., Florida, 23rd – (202)225-1313
Herseth Sandlin, Stephanie, South Dakota, At-Large – (202)225-2801
Himes, Jim, Connecticut, 4th – (202)225-5541
Hinchey, Maurice, New York, 22nd – (202)225-6335
Hirono, Mazie K., Hawaii, 2nd – (202)225-4906
Holt, Rush, New Jersey, 12th – (202)225-5801
Honda, Mike, California, 15th – (202)225-2631
Johnson, Eddie Bernice, Texas, 30th – (202)225-8885
Johnson, Henry C. “Hank” Jr., Georgia, 4th – (202)225-1605
Kagen, Steve, Wisconsin, 8th – (202)225-5665
Kildee, Dale, Michigan, 5th – (202)225-3611
Kilroy, Mary Jo, Ohio, 15th – (202)225-2015
Klein, Ron , Florida, 22nd – (202)225-3026
Langevin, Jim, Rhode Island, 2nd – (202)225-2735
Larson, John B., Connecticut, 1st – (202)225-2265
Levin, Sander, Michigan, 12th – (202)225-4961
Lewis, John, Georgia, 5th - (202)225-3801
Loebsack, David, Iowa, 2nd – (202)225-6576
Lofgren, Zoe, California, 16th – (202)225-3072
Lynch, Stephen F., Massachusetts, 9th – (202)225-8273
Maffei, Daniel B., New York, 25th – (202)225-3701
Maloney, Carolyn, New York, 14th – (202)225-7944
Markey, Betsy, Colorado, 4th – (202)225-4676
Markey, Ed, Massachusetts, 7th – (202)225-2836
McCarthy, Carolyn, New York, 4th – (202)225-5516
McDermott, Jim, Washington, 7th – (202)225-3106
McGovern, James, Massachusetts, 3rd – (202)225-6101
McIntyre, Mike, North Carolina, 7th – (202)225-2731
McNerney, Jerry, California, 11th – (202)225-1947
Meeks, Gregory W., New York, 6th – (202)225-3461
Michaud, Michael, Maine, 2nd – (202)225-6306
Miller, Brad, North Carolina, 13th – (202)225-3032
Mollohan, Alan B., West Virginia, 1st – (202)225-4172
Moore, Dennis, Kansas, 3rd – (202)225-2865
Moore, Gwen, Wisconsin, 4th – (202)255-4572
Moran, Jim, Virginia, 8th – (202)225-4376
Murphy, Christopher S., Connecticut, 5th – (202)225-4476
Nadler, Jerrold, New York, 8th – (202)225-5635
Neal, Richard E., Massachusetts, 2nd – (202)225-5601
Norton, Eleanor Holmes, District of Columbia – (202)225-8050
Pallone Jr., Frank, New Jersey, 6th – (202)225-4671
Pascrell Jr., Bill, New Jersey, 8th – (202)225-5751
Payne, Donald M., New Jersey, 10th – (202)225-3436
Peters, Gary, Michigan, 9th – (202)225-5802
Petri, Thomas, Wisconsin, 6th – (202)225-2476
Pingree, Chellie, Maine, 1st – (202)225-6116
Polis, Jared, Colorado, 2nd – (202)225-2161
Price, David, North Carolina, 4th – (202)225-1784
Reyes, Silvestre, Texas, 16th – (202)225-4831
Richardson, Laura, California, 37th – (202)225-7924
Ross, Mike, Arkansas, 4th – (202)225-3772
Sablan, Gregorio, Northern Mariana Islands, At-Large – (202)225-2646
Sanchez, Loretta, California, 47th – (202)225-2965
Sarbanes, John P., Maryland, 3rd – (202)225-4016
Schakowsky, Jan, Illinois, 9th – (202)225-2111
Schwartz, Allyson Y., Pennsylvania, 13th – (202)225-6111
Scott, Robert C. “Bobby”, Virginia, 3rd – (202)225-8351
Shea-Porter, Carol, New Hampshire, 1st – (202)225-5456
Snyder, Vic, Arkansas, 2nd – (202)225-2506
Speier, Jackie, California, 12th – (202)225-3531
Stark, Fortney Pete, California, 13th – (202)225-5065
Sutton, Betty, Ohio, 13th – (202)225-3401
Thompson, Mike, California, 1st – (202)225-3311
Tierney, John, Massachusetts, 6th – (202)255-8020
Titus, Dina, Nevada, 3rd – (202)225-3252
Tonko, Paul D., New York, 21st – (202)225-5076
Towns, Edolphus, New York, 10th – (202)225-5936
Tsongas, Niki, Massachusetts, 5th – (202)225-3411
Van Hollen, Chris, Maryland, 8th – (202)225-5341
Walz, Timothy J., Minnesota, 1st – (202)225-2472
Waters, Maxine, California, 35th – (202)225-2201
Waxman, Henry, California, 30th – (202)225-3976
Welch, Peter, Vermont, At-Large – (202)225-4115
Woolsey, Lynn, California, 6th – (202)225-5161
Wu, David, Oregon, 1st – (202)225-0855
Yarmuth, John A., Kentucky, 3rd – (202)225-5401

Keep Calling (YELLOW indicates signed last year’s Letter, GREEN indicates co-sponsored Peace Corps Expansion Bill)

Alabama
Aderholt, Robert, Alabama, 4th – (202)225-4876
Bachus, Spencer, Alabama, 6th – (202)225-4921
Bonner, Jo, Alabama, 1st – (202)225-4931
Bright, Bobby, Alabama, 2nd – (202)225-2901
Davis, Artur, Alabama, 7th – (202)225-2665
Griffith, Parker, Alabama, 5th – (202)225-4801
Rogers, Mike, Alabama, 3rd – (202)225-3261

Alaska
Young, Don, Alaska, At-Large – (202)225-5765

Arizona
Flake, Jeff , Arizona, 6th – (202)225-2635
Franks, Trent, Arizona, 2nd – (202)225-4576
Giffords, Gabrielle, Arizona, 8th – (202)225-2542
Kirkpatrick, Ann, Arizona, 1st – (202)225-2315
Mitchell, Harry E., Arizona, 5th – (202)225-2190
Pastor, Ed , Arizona, 4th – (202)225-4065
Shadegg, John, Arizona, 3rd – (202)225-3361

Arkansas
Berry, Marion,Arkansas, 1st – (202)225-4096
Boozman, John, Arkansas, 3rd – (202)225-4301

California
Baca, Joe, California, 43rd – (202)225-6161
Becerra, Xavier, California, 31st – (202)225-6325
Bilbray, Brian P., California, 50th – (202)225-0508
Bono, Mary, California, 45th – (202)225-5330
Calvert, Ken, California, 44th – (202)225-1896
Campbell, John, California, 48th – (202)225-5611
Cardoza, Dennis, California, 18th – (202)225-6131
Dreier, David, California, 26th – (202)225-2305
Gallegly, Elton, California, 24th – (202)225-5811
Harman, Jane, California, 36th – (202)225-8220
Herger, Wally, California, 2nd – (202)225-3076
Hunter, Duncan D., California, 52nd – (202)225-5672
Issa, Darrell, California, 49th – (202)225-3906
Lee, Barbara, California, 9th – (202)225-2661
Lewis, Jerry, California, 41st – (202)225-5861
Lungren, Daniel E., California, 3rd – (202)225-5716
Matsui, Doris O., California, 5th – (202)225-7163
McCarthy, Kevin, California, 22nd – (202)225-2915
McClintock, Tom, California, 4th – (202)225-2511
McKeon, Buck, California, 25th – (202)225-1956
Miller, Gary, California, 42nd – (202)225-3201
Miller, George, California, 7th – (202)225-2095
Nunes, Devin, California, 21st – (202)225-2523
Napolitano, Grace, California, 38th – (202)225-5256
Pelosi, Nancy, California, 8th – (202)225-4965
Radanovich, George P., California, 19th – (202)225-4540
Rohrabacher, Dana, California, 46th – (202)225-2415
Roybal-Allard, Lucille, California, 34th – (202)225-1766
Royce, Ed, California, 40th – (202)225-4111
Sanchez, Linda, California, 39th – (202)225-6676
Sherman, Brad, California, 27th – (202)225-5911
Watson, Diane E., California, 33rd – (202)225-7084
Schiff, Adam, California, 29th – (202)225-4176

Colorado
Coffman, Mike, Colorado, 6th – (202)225-7882
Lamborn, Doug, Colorado, 5th – (202)225-4422
Perlmutter, Ed, Colorado, 7th – (202)225-2645
Salazar, John T., Colorado, 3rd – (202)225-4761

Connecticut

Delaware
Castle, Michael N., Delaware, At-Large – (202)225-4165

Florida
Bilirakis, Gus M., Florida, 9th – (202)225-5755
Boyd, Allen, Florida, 2nd – (202)225-5325
Brown, Corrine, Florida, 3rd – (202)225-0123
Brown-Waite, Virginia, Florida, 5th – (202)225-1002
Buchanan, Vern, Florida, 13th – (202)225-5015
Castor, Kathy, Florida, 11th – (202)225-3376
Crenshaw, Ander, Florida, 4th – (202)225-2501
Diaz-Balart, Lincoln, Florida, 21st – (202)225-4211
Diaz-Balart, Mario, Florida, 25th – (202)225-2778
Kosmas, Suzanne M., Florida, 24th – (202)225-2706
Mack, Connie, Florida, 14th – (202)225-2536
Meek, Kendrick, Florida, 17th – (202)225-4506
Mica, John, Florida, 7th – (202)225-4035
Putnam, Adam, Florida, 12th – (202)225-1572
Rooney, Tom, Florida, 16th – (202)225-5792
Miller, Jeff, Florida, 1st – (202)225-4136
Posey, Bill, Florida, 15th – (202)225-3671
Ros-Lehtinen, Ileana, Florida, 18th – (202)225-3931
Stearns, Cliff, Florida, 6th – (202)225-5744
Young, C.W. Bill, Florida, 10th – (202)225-5961
Wasserman Schultz, Debbie, Florida, 20th – (202)225-7931

Georgia
Barrow, John, Georgia, 12th – (202)225-2823
Bishop Jr., Sanford D., Georgia, 2nd – (202)225-3631
Broun, Paul C., Georgia, 10th – (202)225-4101
Deal, Nathan, Georgia, 9th – (202)225-5211
Gingrey, Phil, Georgia, 11th – (202)225-2931
Kingston, Jack, Georgia, 1st – (202)225-5831
Linder, John, Georgia, 7th – (202)225-4272
Marshall, Jim, Georgia, 8th – (202)225-6531
Price, Tom, Georgia, 6th – (202)225-4501
Scott, David, Georgia, 13th – (202)225-2939
Westmoreland, Lynn A., Georgia, 3rd – (202)225-5901

Hawaii

Idaho
Minnick, Walt, Idaho, 1st – (202)225-6611
Simpson, Mike, Idaho, 2nd – (202)225-5531

Illinois
Bean, Melissa L., Illinois, 8th – (202)225-3711
Biggert, Judy, Illinois, 13th – (202)225-3515
Costello, Jerry, Illinois, 12th – (202)225-5661
Halvorson, Deborah “Debbie”, Illinois, 11th – (202)225-3635
Hare, Phil, Illinois, 17th – (202)225-5905
Jackson Jr., Jesse L., Illinois, 2nd – (202)225-0773
Johnson, Timothy V., Illinois, 15th – (202)225-2371
Kirk, Mark, Illinois, 10th – (202)225-4835
Lipinski, Daniel, Illinois, 3rd – (202)225-5701
Manzullo, Donald, Illinois, 16th – (202)225-5676
Quigley, Mike, Illinois, 5th – (202)225-4061
Roskam, Peter J., Illinois, 6th – (202)225-4561
Rush, Bobby L., Illinois, 1st – (202)225-4372
Schock, Aaron, Illinois, 18th – (202)225-6201
Shimkus, John, Illinois, 19th – (202)225-5271

Indiana
Burton, Dan, Indiana, 5th – (202)225-2276
Buyer, Steve, Indiana, 4th – (202)225-5037
Donnelly, Joe, Indiana, 2nd – (202)225-3915
Ellsworth, Brad, Indiana, 8th – (202)255-4636
Hill, Baron, Indiana, 9th – (202)225-5315
Pence, Mike, Indiana, 6th – (202)225-3021
Souder, Mark E., Indiana, 3rd – (202)225-4436
Visclosky, Peter, Indiana, 1st – (202)225-2461

Iowa
King, Steve, Iowa, 5th – (202)225-4426
Latham, Tom, Iowa, 4th – (202)225-5476

Kansas
Jenkins, Lynn, Kansas, 2nd – (202)225-6601
Moran, Jerry, Kansas, 1st – (202)225-2715
Tiahrt, Todd, Kansas, 4th – (202)225-6216

Kentucky
Chandler, Ben, Kentucky, 6th – (202)225-4706
Davis, Geoff, Kentucky, 4th – (202)225-3465
Guthrie, S. Brett, Kentucky, 2nd – (202)225-3501
Rogers, Harold, Kentucky, 5th – (202)225-4601
Whitfield, Ed, Kentucky, 1st – (202)225-3115

Louisiana
Alexander, Rodney, Louisiana, 5th – (202)225-8490
Boustany Jr., Charles W., Louisiana, 7th – (202)225-2031
Cao, Joseph, Louisiana, 2nd – (202)225-6636
Cassidy, William “Bill”, Louisiana, 6th – (202)225-3901
Fleming, John, Louisiana, 4th – (202)225-2777
Melancon, Charlie, Louisiana, 3rd – (202)225-4031
Scalise, Steve, Louisiana, 1st – (202)225-3015

Maine

Maryland
Bartlett, Roscoe, Maryland, 6th – (202)225-2721
Hoyer, Steny H., Maryland, 5th – (202)225-4131
Kline, John, Minnesota, 2nd – (202)225-2271
Kratovil, Jr., Frank M., Maryland, 1st – (202)225-5311
Ruppersberger, Dutch, Maryland, 2nd – (202)225-3061

Massachusetts
Olver, John, Massachusetts, 1st – (202)225-5335

Michigan
Dingell, John, Michigan, 15th – (202)225-4071
Ehlers, Vernon J., Michigan, 3rd – (202)225-3831
Hoekstra, Pete, Michigan, 2nd – (202)225-4401
Kilpatrick, Carolyn, Michigan, 13th – (202)225-2261
McCotter, Thaddeus, Michigan, 11th – (202)225-8171
Miller, Candice, Michigan, 10th – (202)225-2106
Rogers, Mike, Michigan, 8th – (202)225-4872
Schauer, Mark, Michigan, 7th – (202)225-6276
Stupak, Bart, Michigan, 1st – (202)225-4735
Upton, Fred, Michigan, 6th – (202)225-3761

Minnesota
Bachmann, Michele, Minnesota, 6th – (202)225-2331
Camp, Dave, Michigan, 4th – (202)225-3561
McCollum, Betty, Minnesota, 4th – (202)225-6631
Oberstar, James L., Minnesota, 8th – (202)225-6211
Paulsen, Erik, Minnesota, 3rd – (202)225-2871
Peterson, Collin C., Minnesota, 7th – (202)225-2165

Mississippi
Childers, Travis, Mississippi, 1st – (202)225-4306
Harper, Gregg, Mississippi, 3rd – (202)225-5031
Taylor, Gene, Mississippi, 4th – (202)225-5772
Thompson, Bennie G., Mississippi, 2nd – (202)225-5876

Missouri
Akin, Todd, Missouri, 2nd – (202)225-2561
Blunt, Roy, Missouri, 7th – (202)225-6536
Emerson, Jo Ann, Missouri, 8th – (202)225-4404
Graves, Sam, Missouri, 6th – (202)225-7041
Luetkemeyer, Blaine, Missouri, 9th – (202)225-2956
Skelton, Ike, Missouri, 4th – (202)225-2876

Montana
Rehberg, Dennis, Montana, At-Large   – (202)225-3211

Nebraska
Fortenberry, Jeff, Nebraska, 1st – (202)225-4806
Smith, Adrian, Nebraska, 3rd – (202)225-6435
Terry, Lee, Nebraska, 2nd – (202)225-4155

Nevada
Berkley, Shelley, Nevada, 1st – (202)225-5965
Heller, Dean, Nevada, 2nd – (202)225-6155

New Hampshire
Hodes, Paul W., New Hampshire, 2nd – (202)225-5206

New Jersey
Adler, John, New Jersey, 3rd – (202)225-4765
Frelinghuysen, Rodney, New Jersey, 11th – (202)225-5034
Garrett, Scott, New Jersey, 5th – (202)225-4465
Lance, Leonard, New Jersey, 7th – (202)225-5361
LoBiondo, Frank, New Jersey, 2nd – (202)225-6572
Rothman, Steven, New Jersey, 9th – (202)225-5061
Sires, Albio, New Jersey, 13th – (202)225-7919
Smith, Chris, New Jersey, 4th – (202)225-3765

New Mexico
Heinrich, Martin T., New Mexico, 1st – (202)225-6316
Lujan, Ben R., New Mexico, 3rd – (202)225-6190
Teague, Harry, New Mexico, 2nd – (202)225-2365

New York
Ackerman, Gary, New York, 5th – (202)225-2601
Arcuri, Michael A., New York, 24th – (202)225-3665
Higgins, Brian, New York, 27th – (202)225-3306
Israel, Steve, New York, 2nd – (202)225-3335
King, Pete, New York, 3rd – (202)225-7896
Lee, Christopher J., New York, 26th – (202)225-5265
McMahon, Michael E., New York, 13th – (202)225-3371
Murphy, Scott, New York, 20th – (202)225-5614
Owens, Bill, New York, 23rd – (202)225-4611
Rangel, Charles B., New York, 15th – (202)225-4365
Serrano, José E., New York, 16th – (202)225-4361
Slaughter, Louise, New York, 28th – (202)225-361
Weiner, Anthony D., New York, 9th – (202)225-6616
Velázquez, Nydia M., New York, 12th – (202)225-2361

North Carolina
Butterfield, G.K., North Carolina, 1st – (202)225-3101
Coble, Howard, North Carolina, 6th – (202)225-3065
Etheridge, Bob, North Carolina, 2nd – (202)225-4531
Foxx, Virginia, North Carolina, 5th – (202)225-2071
Jones, Walter B., North Carolina, 3rd – (202)225-3415
Kissell, Larry, North Carolina, 8th – (202)225-3715
McHenry, Patrick T., North Carolina, 10th – (202)225-2576
Myrick, Sue, North Carolina, 9th – (202)225-1976
Shuler, Heath, North Carolina, 11th – (202)225-6401
Watt, Mel, North Carolina, 12th – (202)225-1510

North Dakota
Pomeroy, Earl, North Dakota, At-Large – (202)225-2611

Ohio
Austria, Steve, Ohio, 7th – (202)225-4324
Boccieri, John A., Ohio, 16th – (202)225-3876
Boehner, John A., Ohio, 8th – (202)225-6205
Fudge, Marcia L., Ohio, 11th – (202)225-7032
Jordan, Jim, Ohio, 4th – (202)225-2676
Kaptur, Marcy, Ohio, 9th – (202)225-4146
Kucinich, Dennis J., Ohio, 10th – (202)225-5871
LaTourette, Steven C., Ohio, 14th – (202)225-5731
Latta, Robert E., Ohio, 5th – (202)225-6405
Ryan, Tim, Ohio, 17th – (202)225-5261
Schmidt, Jean, Ohio, 2nd – (202)225-3164
Space, Zachary T., Ohio, 18th – (202)225-6265
Tiberi, Pat, Ohio, 12th – (202)225-5355
Turner, Michael, Ohio, 3rd – (202)225-6465
Wilson, Charles A., Ohio, 6th – (202)225-5705

Oklahoma
Boren, Dan, Oklahoma, 2nd – (202)225-2701
Cole, Tom, Oklahoma, 4th – (202)225-6165
Fallin, Mary, Oklahoma, 5th – (202)225-2132
Lucas, Frank, Oklahoma, 3rd – (202)225-5565
Sullivan, John, Oklahoma, 1st – (202)225-2211

Oregon
DeFazio, Peter, Oregon, 4th – (202)225-6416
Schrader, Kurt, Oregon, 5th – (202)225-5711
Walden, Greg, Oregon, 2nd – (202)225-6730

Pennsylvania
Altmire, Jason, Pennsylvania, 4th – (202)225-2565
Carney, Christopher P., Pennsylvania, 10th – (202)225-3731
Dahlkemper, Kathy, Pennsylvania, 3rd – (202)225-5406
Dent, Charles W., Pennsylvania, 15th – (202)225-6411
Holden, Tim, Pennsylvania, 17th – (202)225-5546
Kanjorski, Paul E., Pennsylvania, 11th – (202)225-6511
Murphy, Patrick J., Pennsylvania, 8th – (202)225-4276
Murphy, Tim, Pennsylvania, 18th – (202)225-2301
Pitts, Joseph R., Pennsylvania, 16th – (202)225-2411
Platts, Todd, Pennsylvania, 19th – (202)225-5836
Shuster, Bill, Pennsylvania, 9th – (202)225-2431
Sestak, Joe, Pennsylvania, 7th – (202)225-2011
Thompson, Glenn W., Pennsylvania, 5th – (202)225-5121

Puerto Rico
Pierluisi, Pedro, Puerto Rico (Resident Commissioner) – (202)225-2615

Rhode Island
Kennedy, Patrick, Rhode Island, 1st – (202)225-4911

South Carolina
Barrett, J.Gresham, South Carolina, 3rd – (202)225-5301
Brown, Henry, South Carolina, 1st – (202)225-3176
Clyburn, James E., South Carolina, 6th – (202)225-3315
Inglis, Bob, South Carolina, 4th – (202)225-6030
Spratt, John, South Carolina, 5th – (202)225-5501
Wilson, Joe, South Carolina, 2nd – (202)225-2452

South Dakota

Tennessee
Blackburn, Marsha, Tennessee, 7th – (202)225-2811
Cohen, Steve, Tennessee, 9th – (202)225-3265
Cooper, Jim, Tennessee, 5th – (202)225-4311
Davis, Lincoln, Tennessee, 4th – (202)225-6831
Duncan Jr., John J., Tennessee, 2nd – (202)225-5435
Gordon, Bart, Tennessee, 6th – (202)225-4231
Roe, Phil, Tennessee, 1st – (202)225-6356
Tanner, John, Tennessee, 8th – (202)225-4714
Wamp, Zach, Tennessee, 3rd – (202)225-3271

Texas
Barton, Joe, Texas, 6th – (202)225-2002
Brady, Kevin, Texas, 8th – (202)225-4901
Burgess, Michael, Texas, 26th – (202)225-7772
Carter, John, Texas, 31st – (202)225-3864
Conaway, K. Michael, Texas, 11th – (202)225-3605
Cuellar, Henry, Texas, 28th – (202)225-1640
Culberson, John, Texas, 7th – (202)225-2571
Doggett, Lloyd, Texas, 25th – (202)225-4865
Edwards, Chet, Texas, 17th – (202)225-6105
Gohmert, Louie, Texas, 1st – (202)225-3035
Granger, Kay, Texas, 12th – (202)225-5071
Green, Gene, Texas, 29th – (202)225-1688
Hall, Ralph M., Texas, 4th – (202)225-6673
Hensarling, Jeb, Texas, 5th – (202)225-3484
Hinojosa, Rubén, Texas, 15th – (202)225-2531
Jackson Lee, Sheila, Texas, 18th – (202)225-3816
Johnson, Sam, Texas, 3rd – (202)225-4201
Marchant, Kenny, Texas, 24th – (202)225-6605
McCaul, Michael T., Texas, 10th – (202)225-2401
Neugebauer, Randy, Texas, 19th – (202)225-4005
Olson, Pete, Texas, 22nd – (202)225-5951
Ortiz, Solomon P., Texas, 27th – (202)225-7742
Paul, Ron, Texas, 14th – (202)225-2831
Poe, Ted, Texas, 2nd – (202)225-6565
Rodriguez, Ciro, Texas, 23rd – (202)225-4511
Sessions, Pete, Texas, 32nd – (202)225-2231
Smith, Lamar, Texas, 21st – (202)225-4236
Thornberry, Mac, Texas, 13th – (202)225-3706

US Virgin Islands
Christian-Christensen, Donna M., U.S. Virgin Islands – (202)225-1790

Utah
Bishop, Rob, Utah, 1st – (202)225-0453
Chaffetz, Jason, Utah, 3rd – (202)225-7751
Matheson, Jim, Utah, 2nd – (202)225-3011

Vermont

Virginia
Boucher, Rick, Virginia, 9th – (202)225-3861
Cantor, Eric, Virginia, 7th – (202)225-2815
Forbes, J. Randy, Virginia, 4th – (202)225-6365
Goodlatte, Bob, Virginia, 6th – (202)225-5431
Nye III, Glenn C., Virginia, 2nd – (202)225-4215
Perriello, Tom, Virginia, 5th – (202)225-4711
Wittman, Robert J., Virginia, 1st – (202)225-4261
Wolf, Frank, Virginia, 10th – (202)225-5136

Washington
Baird, Brian, Washington, 3rd – (202)225-3536
Dicks, Norman D., Washington, 6th – (202)225-5916
Hastings, Doc, Washington, 4th – (202)225-5816
Inslee, Jay, Washington, 1st – (202)225-6311
Larsen, Rick, Washington, 2nd – (202)225-2605
McMorris Rodgers, Cathy, Washington, 5th – (202)225-2006
Reichert, David G., Washington, 8th – (202)225-7716
Smith, Adam, Washington, 9th – (202)225-8901

West Virginia
Capito, Shelley Moore, West Virginia, 2nd – (202)225-2711
Rahall, Nick, West Virginia, 3rd – (202)225-3452

Wisconsin
Kind, Ron, Wisconsin, 3rd – (202)225-5506
Obey, David R., Wisconsin, 7th – (202)225-3365
Ryan, Paul, Wisconsin, 1st – (202)225-3031
Sensenbrenner, F. James, Wisconsin, 5th – (202)225-5101

Wyoming
Lummis, Cynthia M., Wyoming, At-Large – (202)225-2311